No photo available. Represent Wade Redden? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 331,476 this week

Wade Redden

Wade Redden was born on June 12, 1977 in Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Canada. He has been married to Danica Topolnisky since August 2, 2008. They have one child. See full bio »

Bobby Moynihan Teaches Jay To Inline Skate

Jay Pharoah and Bobby Moynihan killed it as castmates on "SNL." Now they almost kill each other as Jay learns to inline skate.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Wade Redden's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 2" (1.88 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

(July 1) Signed a six-year, $39 million contract with the New York Rangers. See more »

Nickname:

Reds

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed