No photo available. Represent Sebastian Stigar? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 785,287 this week

Sebastian Stigar

Sebastian Stigar was born in 1990. He is an actor, known for Switch (2007), Zai shi jie de zhong xin hu huan ai (2016) and Russisk Rulett (2008). See full bio »

Born:

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sebastian Stigar's work have you seen?

Known For

Switch Mikkel Nordskog
(2007)
(2008)
Schmokk Alex
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2011 Schmokk (TV Series)
Alex
- Knute på tråden (2011) ... Alex
 2010 Dag (TV Series)
Vanilla Ice
- To er det ensomste tallet av alle (2010) ... Vanilla Ice
 2008 Russisk Rulett
Alex
 2007/I Switch
Mikkel Nordskog
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10¾" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

At Nesbru High School finishing his second school year.

Nickname:

Basse See more »

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed