No photo available. Represent Kyra Black? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 18,977 this week

Kyra Black (I)

Kyra Black was born on September 17, 1987 in Hungary. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kyra Black's work have you seen?

Known For

Cazz Woman Actress
(2009)
Evil Angel Actress
(2010)
In Gang We Bang Actress
(2009)
(2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (53 credits)
 2013 All Internal 21 (Video)
 2012 Lick Me Down There (Video)
 2012 Girl Gasms (Video)
 2011 She Made Me Cum (Video)
 2011 Nude Fight Club: Round 5 (Video)
 2010 All Internal 13 (Video)
 2010 Evil Angel (TV Series)
- Anal Buffet #02 (2010)
 2010 My Girl Time (Video)
 2010 Gangbang Junkies 5 (Video)
 2010 Lips on Lips (Video)
 2009 Anal Buffet 2 (Video)
 2009 Angel Perverse 11 (Video)
 2009 Angel Perverse 13 (Video)
 2009 Bodacious Boobies 2 (Video)
 2009 Cazz Woman
 2009 Drunk Sex Orgy: Prison Pussy Break (Video) (as Kira Black)
 2009 Foot Fever 2 (Video)
 2009 Sweet Seductions 2 (Video)
 2009 Provocateur (Video)
 2009 Toys & Tongues (Video)
 2009 In Gang We Bang (TV Series)
- ACME Sex Toys (2009)
 2009 Maximum 2 (Video)
 2008 All Internal 9 (Video)
 2008 Anal Addicts (Video)
 2008 Ass philosofy (Video)
 2008 Cherry (Video)
 2008 DownWard Spiral (Video)
 2008 Hookers and Blow 3 (Video)
 2008 Hungarian Angels (Video)
 2008 Masturbaciones Femeninas (Video) (as Kira Black)
 2008 Nasty Intentions 2 (Video)
 2008 Nice Ass (Video)
 2008 SEXth Element (Video)
 2008 World Class Ass 5 (Video)
 2008 Innocence (Video)
 2007-2008 Euro Sex Parties (TV Series)
- Boobs Sale (2008) ... (as Kira Black)
- Three Sexy Kittens (2007) ... (as Kira Black)
 2008 Yasmine & the Masseuses (Video)
 2007 30 Tage ohne Sex? (Video) (as Kira Black)
 2007 Anal Bandits (Video)
 2007 Cheek Freaks 4 (Video)
 2007 Leg Addict 2 (Video)
 2007 Tamed Teens 3 (Video)
 2007 Sperm Swap 3 (Video)
 2007 Cream Crime 3 (Video)
 2007 Baby Do Not Hurt Me! (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Kyra B. | Kira Black | Kyra | Toni
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed