STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 8,852 this week

Kenny Santucci


Kenny Santucci was born on April 7, 1982. He is an actor, known for Max Payne 3 (2012), Taxi Brooklyn (2014) and Rules of Cool (2015). See full bio »

Born:

O'Shea Jackson Jr.'s Movie and TV Picks

The star of Straight Outta Compton and Just Mercy draws on his film school past to crown the greatest in art and entertainment.

Watch now

Back in the Day: Actors' Early Roles

Take a look back at the early roles of some of Hollywood's heavy hitters.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 25 people
created 31 Jan 2017
 
a list of 159 people
created 31 Dec 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kenny Santucci's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Max Payne 3 The Local Population
(2012)
Taxi Brooklyn Paramedic
(2014)
(2015)
(2013)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (4 credits)
 2015 Rules of Cool (TV Series)
- Get in Shape (2015)
 2014 Taxi Brooklyn (TV Series)
Paramedic
- Cherchez les Femmes (2014) ... Paramedic
 2013 Sandwich Confessionals (TV Series)
Chicken
 2012 Max Payne 3 (Video Game)
The Local Population (voice)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (8 credits)
 2014 The Playboy Morning Show (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #6.56 (2014) ... Himself
- Episode #6.55 (2014) ... Himself
 2010-2014 The Challenge: After Show (TV Series)
Himself - ChallengeMania Host / Himself
- ChallengeMania: Superfan Edition (2014) ... Himself - ChallengeMania Host
- Fresh Meat II: Nice to Meat You (2010) ... Himself
 2006-2013 The Challenge (TV Series)
Himself / Himself - Launch Special Host / Himself - Host
- ChallengeMania: The Road to Rivals II (2013) ... Himself - Launch Special Host
- Battle of the Exes: The Pre-Game (2012) ... Himself - Host
- Rivals: Reunion (2011) ... Himself
- Rivals: At the End of the World (2011) ... Himself
- Rivals: The Storm Before the Storm (2011) ... Himself
 2011 Retirement Press Conference (Short)
Himself
 2008-2011 Reality Obsessed (TV Series)
Himself
- Bonded by Reality (2011) ... Himself
- Reality World (2008) ... Himself
 2010 Spring Break Challenge 2010 (TV Mini-Series)
Himself
- The Final Enchilada (2010) ... Himself
- Balls of Glory (2010) ... Himself
- Five Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (2010) ... Himself
- You Spin Me Right Round (2010) ... Himself
 2008 2008 MTV Video Music Awards (TV Special)
Himself
 2008 Miss America's Outstanding Teen 2009 (Video)
Himself - Judge
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Kenneth Santucci

Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Kenny

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed