STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,679 this week

Cindy Dollar


Buxom and shapely 5'3" brunette knockout Cindy Dollar was born on March 9, 1982 in the Czech Republic. Dollar worked as a secretary prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. Cindy first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2006. Among the many notable companies Dollar has appeared in X-rated features for are Private,... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 944 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Cindy Dollar's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Tarra: Sex Tape Actress
(2009)
Unplugged Actress
(2012)
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (152 credits)
 2015 Lusty Young Lesbians 5 (Video)
 2015 HuCows (TV Series)
 2014 Lesbian Conception (Video) (as Cindy)
 2013 Bi-Sexual Cuckold 4 (Video)
 2013 La Bourgeoise (Video)
 2013 Seventeen Collected Lesbian 12 (Video) (as Esmeralda)
 2013 Her First MILF 15 (Video)
 2013 Video Strip Poker HD (Video Game)
Lilly
 2013 Assfucked MILFs 3 (Video)
 2013 Revenge Cuckold 2 (Video)
 2013 Maximum Anal (Video)
 2012 Analicious (Video)
 2012 Bikes and Babes 3 (Video)
 2012 Extreme Prague Sluts 2 (Video)
 2012 Orgasmatics Vol. 22 (Video)
 2012 Perry's DPs 4 (Video)
 2012 Eurobabes Jizz Explosion (Video)
 2012 No Holes Barred 2 (Video)
 2012 Tits Ahoy! (Video)
 2012 Big Cock Fucker Diaries (Video)
 2012 Who Needs Boys We Got Toys 2 (Video) (as Cindy)
 2012 Big Tits at Work 16 (Video)
 2012 Unplugged
 2012 Sex Boat 2 (Video)
 2012 Naughty Little Knee Highs (Video)
 2012 Too Good to Be True 2 (Video)
 2012 Illegal Ass 3 (Video)
 2011 Fuck V.I.P. Stars (Video)
 2011 Les filles du régiment (Video)
 2011 Ma première orgie (Video)
 2011 A Million Dollar Hoax (Video)
 2011 Mission Asspossible (Video) (uncredited)
 2011 Inglorious Bitches (Video)
 2011 4Way Frolick (Video)
 2011 Orgy: The XXX Championship (Video)
Private Orgy
 2011 Jade, Secretaire de Luxe
Marianna
 2011 Young & Cravin' Cum 3 (Video) (as Cindy)
 2009-2011 Big Tits at Work (TV Series)
 2011 Angel Perverse 20 (Video)
 2011 High Heels and Glasses 2 (Video)
 2011 Bi Sex Prague (Video)
 2010 123Some! (Video)
 2010 Aphrodiziac (Video) (segment: "Cabaret")
 2010 Cathouse '45 (Video)
 2010 Fuck V.I.P.: Luxury (Video)
 2010 Les filles de la campagne (Video)
Aunt
 2010 Soubrette Services (Video)
 2010 Baby Got Boobs (TV Series)
- Euro Pool Party (2010)
 2010 In Anal Sluts We Trust (Video)
 2010 Big Tits at Work 10 (Video)
 2010 Trippin' (Video)
 2006-2010 Euro Sex Parties (TV Series)
- Bare Asses (2010)
- Three Pairs (2009)
- Cum One Cum All (2007)
- Non-stop Goo Pop (2006)
 2009-2010 In Gang We Bang (TV Series)
- It's Time! (2010)
 2009 Bodacious Boobies 2 (Video)
 2009 Daring X Files Volume 6 (Video) (as Esmeralda)
 2009 Girls from Prague: Metropolis Blue (Video)
Beauty (uncredited)
 2009 Knickers Off (Video)
 2009 Rocco: Animal Trainer 27 (Video)
 2009 Rocco: Animal Trainer 28 (Video)
 2009 Rocco: Puppet Master 7 (Video)
 2009 Sweethearts Special 10: Shooting Pool (Video) (as Esmeralda)
 2009 Cunning Stunts (Video)
 2009 All 4 One, One 4 All (Video)
 2009 She Is Half My Age 8 (Video)
 2009 Burlesque (Video)
 2009 Lesbian Fuck Fest 3 (Video) (as Cindy)
 2009 Big Butts Like It Big 2 (Video)
 2009 Double Dynamite 3 (Video)
 2008 Girl on Girl 4 (Video)
 2008 Hardcore Partying 15 (Video)
 2008 Hardcore Partying 16 (Video)
 2008 Masturbaciones Femeninas (Video)
 2008 Members Only, Vol. 5 (Video)
 2008 My Sexy Kittens 32 (Video) (as Esmeralda)
 2008 Private Movies 44: Fuck TV (Video)
Cindy
 2008 Seventeens House Party 3 (Video) (as Esmeralda)
 2008 Sex Me, I'm Famous! (Video)
 2008 She Licks Girls 3 (Video)
 2008 Teeny Hot Spots 6 (Video) (as Esmeralda)
 2008 Bobbi Starr: Nymphomaniac (Video)
 2008 Lesbian Nurses (Video)
 2008 Orgy Initiations 4 (Video)
 2008 Big Butts Like It Big (TV Series)
- Big Ass Thieve (2008)
 2008 Big Tits at School 4 (Video)
 2008 Crazy About the Blond (Video)
Monica
 2008 Bubble Butt P.O.V. 4 (Video)
 2007 Cum Alone (Video)
 2007 Drunk Sex Orgy: Porno Pop (Video)
 2007 Gangland Cream Pie 13 (Video)
 2007 Girls on Girls 14 (Video) (as Cindy)
 2007 Her First MILF 5 (Video)
 2007 Jungle Love 8 (Video)
 2007 Lick Him Stick in 5 (Video)
 2007 Lick Him Stick in 6 (Video)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens 23 (Video) (as Esmeralda)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens 27 (Video) (as Esmeralda)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens 30 (Video) (as Esmeralda)
 2007 Poker Ass (Video)
 2007 Seventeens House Party 2 (Video) (as Esmeralda)
 2007 Squirts So Good 5 (Video)
 2007 Sweethearts Fairy Tales (Video) (as Esmeralda)
 2007 Teenage SuperStar 6: Sammy & Esmeralda (Video) (as Esmeralda)
 2007 Throat Bangers 17 (Video)
 2007 My First Black Cock 6 (Video)
 2007 Cream Crime (Video)
 2007 Girly Gang Bang 8 (Video)
 2007 Orgy Initiations 2 (Video)
 2006 Big Black Beast 3 (Video) (as Cindy)
 2006 Private Movies 28: Dreams in White (Video) (as Cindy)
 2006 Sperm Drippers (Video) (as Cindy)
 2005 My Sexy Kittens 10 (Video) (as Esmeralda)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Alana | Caren | Cindy | Sindy Dollar | Esmeralda | Marketa | Jassie Moir | Charlie Stevens | Vicky Teeze

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Also known as Alana, Caren, Caren Carpenter, Cindy, Esmeralda, Julia, Marketa.

Nickname:

Julia See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed