No photo available. Represent Andy Baldwin? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 10,926 this week

Andy Baldwin (II)

Andy Baldwin was born on February 5, 1977 in Lancaster, Pennsylvania, USA. See full bio »

Michael Mando Takes Our "Better Call Saul" Challenge

We played a round of "Pick Up or Ignore" with some classic "Better Call Saul" items and Nacho Varga himself.

Watch now

2018 Emmy Award Highlights

The winners, the wedding proposals, the WTF? Relive the best of the Emmys now!

Everything you may have missed

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Andy Baldwin's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Bachelor
The Bachelor Himself
(2007-2008)
Top Chef
Top Chef Himself
(2010)
America's Election HQ
America's Election HQ Himself - Guest
(2008)

Filmography

Jump to: Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Self (10 credits)
 2013 A Healthy You & Carol Alt (TV Series)
Himself - U.S. Navy Physician
- Episode dated 2 November 2013 (2013) ... Himself - U.S. Navy Physician (as Dr. Andy Baldwin)
 2010 The Bachelor: Then and Now (TV Movie)
Himself
 2010 Top Chef (TV Series)
Himself
- House of Chef-Presentatives (2010) ... Himself
 2008 The Early Show (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 29 July 2008 (2008) ... Himself
 2008 America's Election HQ (TV Series)
Himself - Guest
- Episode dated 11 May 2008 (2008) ... Himself - Guest
 2007 The Bachelor (TV Series)
Himself
- After the Final Rose (2007) ... Himself
- Finale (2007) ... Himself
- Episode #10.7 (2007) ... Himself
- Episode #10.6 (2007) ... Himself
- Episode #10.5 (2007) ... Himself
 2007 The View (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 22 May 2007 (2007) ... Himself
- Episode dated 21 May 2007 (2007) ... Himself
 2007 Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 19 April 2007 (2007) ... Himself
 2007 Jimmy Kimmel Live! (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #4.438 (2007) ... Himself
 2007 Dancing with the Stars (TV Series)
Himself
- Round 3 (2007) ... Himself
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2008 The Bachelor (TV Series)
Himself
- Where Are They Now? I (2008) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Alternate Names:

Andrew Baldwin | Dr. Andy Baldwin
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed