STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 532 this week

Brandi Cunningham


Brandi Cunningham was born on December 22, 1981 in New Jersey, USA. She is an actress, known for Rock of Love with Bret Michaels (2007), Evil Bong (2006) and I Love Money (2008). See full bio »

Déjà View: Noteworthy Reboots and Remakes

You can add Little Women to the list! Take a look at even more movies and TV shows that were so nice they made 'em twice (at least).

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 117 people
created 22 Dec 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Brandi Cunningham's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Evil Bong Bong World Dancer
(2006)
I Love Money Brandi C.
(2008)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2007 Rock of Love with Bret Michaels (TV Series)
Brandi C.
- Reunion (2007) ... Brandi C.
- Clip Show (2007) ... Brandi C.
- Riff It Good (2007) ... Brandi C.
- Motocross (2007) ... Brandi C.
- Talk Dirty to Me (2007) ... Brandi C.
 2006 Evil Bong
Bong World Dancer
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2009 Megan Wants a Millionaire (TV Series)
Herself
- Will You Be My Valentine? (2009) ... Herself
- Breaking the Bank (2009) ... Herself
 2008-2009 Rock of Love: Charm School (TV Series)
Herself
- Thou Shalt Be Fully Charmed (2009) ... Herself (as Brandi C.)
- Clip Show (2009) ... Herself (as Brandi C.)
- Reunion (2009) ... Herself (as Brandi C.)
- Finale (2008) ... Herself (as Brandi C.)
- Clip Show (2008) ... Herself (as Brandi C.)
 2008 I Love Money (TV Series)
Brandi C.
- Pole Riders in the Sky (2008) ... Brandi C.
- Drunk with Power (2008) ... Brandi C.
- Watch Your Back (2008) ... Brandi C.
- The Good, the Bad, and the Confused (2008) ... Brandi C.
- The Blonde Leading the Blonde (2008) ... Brandi C.
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Brittany Burke | Brandi C.
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed