No photo available. Represent Li-Chun Liao? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,594,760 this week

Li-Chun Liao

Li-Chun Liao was born on January 14, 1971 in Taipei, Taiwan. She is an actress and producer, known for He nan Song shan Shao Lin Si (1981), Ku hai nu shen long (1980) and Xiao fei long (1982). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Li-Chun Liao's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Producer
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 1980 Ku hai nu shen long (producer)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Li-jun Liao | Lijun Liao | Lai-jun Liu
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed