STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,058 this week

Wolf Hudson


Wolf Hudson was born on November 24, 1984 in New York City, New York, USA. He is an actor. See full bio »
1 video »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 5604 people
created 4 months ago
 
a list of 75 people
created 3 months ago
 
list image
a list of 97 people
created 29 Feb 2016
 
a list of 204 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 227 people
created 2 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Wolf Hudson's work have you seen?
4 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (134 credits)
 2017 Sinful Temptations (Video)
 2016 My TS Teacher (Video)
Dimitri
 2015 Sugar Daddies 2 (Video)
 2015 TS Bad Girls (Video)
 2015 Schoolboy Fantasies 3 (Video)
Multiple Roles
 2015 Daddy's Big Boy 2 (Video)
Real Estate Customer
 2015 TS Massage (Video)
Masseur
 2015 The Stepfather 2 (Video)
Alex's Lover (uncredited)
 2015 His Sister's Lover (Video)
 2015/I Sugar Daddies (Video)
Jason
 2015 Guys Kissing Guys (Video)
 2015 The Tranny Bunch (Video)
Mr. Brady
 2015 Comic Book Freaks and Cosplay Geeks (Video)
Kangaroo Boyfriend
 2015/I Brothers (Video)
 2015 My Dads TS Girlfriend (Video)
Wolf
 2015 Curvy Chicks Love Dicks (Video)
 2015 His Ass Is Mine (Video)
 2015 Fluid 3 (Video)
 2014 Bullied Bi Cuckolds 24 (Video)
 2014 Bullied Bi Cuckolds 25 (Video)
 2014 Bullied Bi Cuckolds 26 (Video)
 2014 Bullied Bi Cuckolds 27 (Video)
 2014 Kinky Cuckold (Video)
 2014/II Foot Fuckers (Video)
 2014 Voracious: Season Two, Volume 4 (Video)
Wolf
 2014 Strap Some Boyz 3 (Video)
 2014 Joanna Angel Gangbang (Video)
 2014 Fluid 2 (Video)
 2014 Voracious: Season Two, Volume 3 (Video)
Wolf -NonSex Role
 2014 Fucking Hostile (Video)
 2014 Voracious: Season Two, Volume 2 (Video)
Wolf
 2014 Strap Some Boyz 2 (Video)
 2014 Voracious: Season Two, Volume 1 (Video)
Wolf
 2013 Bi-Curious Amateurs (Video)
 2013 Bullied Bi Cuckolds 20 (Video)
 2013 Bullied Bi Cuckolds 22 (Video)
 2013 Fifty Shades of Vanessa (Video)
 2013 Band Sluts (Video)
Middle Eastern Restaurant Patron
 2013 Bang My Tranny Ass 11 (Video)
 2013 Forsaken (Video)
Transvestite Dancer -NonSex Role
 2013 Secret Desires (Video)
James
 2012 Bullied Bi Cuckolds 16 (Video)
 2012 Bullied Bi Cuckolds 18 (Video)
 2012 Authority Figures (Video)
 2012 Strap on Desires (Video)
 2012 Blackula & the Wolf: House of 10,000 Shemales (Video) (as The Wolf)
 2012 Pin-Up T-Girls 2 (Video)
 2012 Men in Black: A Hardcore Parody (Video)
Agent M
 2012 Office Affairs (Video)
 2012 Tied to My Lover (Video)
Wolf
 2012 Bang My Tranny Ass 10 (Video)
 2012 Love, Marriage, & Other Bad Ideas (Video)
Vince
 2012 I Am Lily Carter (Video)
 2012 Expert Guide to Pegging (Video)
 2012 Wicked Twosomes Tie Ups (Video)
Wolf
 2012 MIB's Worked Over with Rope (Video)
Tough Guy
 2011 Bisexual Swing Party 2 (Video)
 2011 Born This Way! (Video)
 2011 Taboo Tales (Video)
 2011 Bang My Tranny Ass 9 (Video)
 2011 Sexy (Video)
 2011 Men in Bondage: You're My Slave Now (Video)
Bound Boss
 2011 Fatal Seduction (Video)
Dinner Party Guest (uncredited)
 2011 USA T-Girls 3 (Video)
 2011 Shemale Pornstar 2 (Video)
 2011 Transsexual Babysitters 15 (Video) (uncredited)
 2011 Rocki Whore Picture Show: A Hardcore Parody (Video)
Transylvanian
 2011 Cheaters Retreat 2 (Video)
Wolf
 2011 The Teacher 2 (Video)
Wolf
 2011 She-Male Police (Video)
 2011 Sinderella & Me (Video)
Wolf
 2010 Bullied Bi Cuckolds 10 (Video)
 2010 Bullied Bi Cuckolds 8 (Video)
 2010 My Daughter's Boyfriend 3 (Video)
Stableboy -NonSex Performer (uncredited)
 2010 The Cougar Club 2 (Video)
Wolf
 2010 Cheaters Retreat 1 (Video)
Wolf
 2010 Lesbian PsychoDramas 4 (Video)
Groom (uncredited)
 2008-2010 Pissing (TV Series)
- Virgin to Piss (2009)
- Trinity Post (2009)
 2010 Fuckabilly (Video)
 2010 Mothers Teaching Daughters How to Suck Cock 4 (Video)
Scene Two (uncredited)
 2010 Wanna Fuck My Wife Gotta Fuck Me Too 4 (Video) (segment "Magdalene St. Michaels")
 2010 L.A. Zombie
Shooting Victim
 2009 Buttman's Oddyssey (Video)
 2009 Storm Squirters 7 (Video)
 2009 Strap Attack 10 (Video)
 2009 Blow Bi Blow 4 (Video) (as Wolf)
 2008 Mug Shots (Video)
Simon
 2008 Red Hanky (Video)
 2008 Shifting Gears: A Bi-Sexual Transmission (Video)
Car Shop Manager
 2008 Sharp: Killer Good Looks (Video)
 2008 Bound Gangbangs (TV Series)
 2008 Copperhead Canyon (Video)
Ace
 2008 Straight to the Point 4 (Video) (as Wolf)
 2008 The Transgressions of Tina (Video)
Rick
 2008 Auditions 22 (Video)
 2007 5 Deep (Video)
 2007 Dirty Waters (Video)
 2007 Vanished (Video)
 2007 Year of the Pig (Video)
Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
Show Show Self (5 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Martin Ortiz | The Wolf | Wolf

Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

There I said it!

Nickname:

The King of Kink

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed