No photo available. Represent Sebastien Loeb? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 85,193 this week

Sebastien Loeb

Sebastien Loeb was born on February 26, 1974 in Haguenau, Bas-Rhin, France. He is married to Séverine Mény. They have one child. See full bio »

Streaming Picks for "The Falcon and the Winter Soldier" Fans

MCU fans, here are some streaming picks to watch while you wait for the next episode of "The Falcon and the Winter Solider."

Watch the video

See All of the Academy Award for Best Picture Winners

From Wings to Parasite, here's a look back at all of the Best Picture Oscar winners in the history of the ceremony.

See more Best Picture winners

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sebastien Loeb's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2010)
FIA World Rally Championship Self - France / Self - Special Guest
(2015-2017)
(2018)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Thanks | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2010 Gran Turismo 5 (Video Game) (voice)
Show Show Thanks (2 credits)
Show Show Self (19 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Professional rally-driver.

Publicity Listings:

3 Articles | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook | Official Site

Alternate Names:

Sébastien Loeb

Height:

5' 7¼" (1.71 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Driving in World Rally Championship with Citroën team. See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed