No photo available. Represent Greg Felden? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 37,571 this week

Greg Felden

Greg Felden is an actor, known for Just a Song (2016), Pickle and Peanut (2015) and Sailor Moon Crystal (2014). See full bio »

Marlon Wayans Confesses His Biggest Watchlist Sin

The comedic actor has his summer movie plans set but has catching up to do when it comes to the Marvel Cinematic Universe.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

Medium
Smoke Damage (S7, Ep8)
Tue, Aug 20 11:00 AM PDT on KCBSDT2 (201)
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Albatross (S6, Ep13)
Thu, Aug 22 1:00 PM PDT on WE (122)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Greg Felden's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Just a Song Dennis
(2016)
Pickle and Peanut Tender and Sweet Lovin / Additional Voices
(2017)
Sailor Moon Crystal Saphir / Ittou Asanuma / Itto Asanuma
(2015-2016)
Mad Men Webb
(2008)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Soundtrack | Writer | Producer
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (10 credits)
 2017 Pickle and Peanut (TV Series)
Tender and Sweet Lovin / Additional Voices
- Merrytime Fellows/Foot Bangers (2017) ... Tender and Sweet Lovin
- Watchin' Darlin'/Petting Zoo (2017) ... Tender and Sweet Lovin / Additional Voices (voice)
 2015-2016 Sailor Moon Crystal (TV Series)
Saphir / Ittou Asanuma / Itto Asanuma
- Infinity 1, Premonition Part 2 (2016) ... Ittou Asanuma
- Attack, Black Lady (2015) ... Saphir (English version, voice)
- Covert Maneuvers, Wiseman (2015) ... Saphir (English version, voice)
- Hidden Agenda, Nemesis (2015) ... Saphir (English version, voice)
- Time Warp, Sailor Pluto (2015) ... Saphir (English version, voice)
 2016 Just a Song (Short)
Dennis
 2015 Infini
Debater #2
 2010 Medium (TV Series)
Consultant
- Smoke Damage (2010) ... Consultant
 2010 Undercovers (TV Series)
Nervous Aussie
- Xerxes (2010) ... Nervous Aussie
 2009 Cold Case (TV Series)
Ric Yanko '86
- Dead Heat (2009) ... Ric Yanko '86
 2008 Mad Men (TV Series)
Webb
- Maidenform (2008) ... Webb
 2007 Law & Order: Criminal Intent (TV Series)
Interviewed Man #1
- Albatross (2007) ... Interviewed Man #1
 1993-1994 Sailor Moon (TV Series)
Saphir
- Believe in Love and the Future! Usagi's Determination (1994) ... Saphir (English version, voice)
- Saphir Dies! Wiseman's Trap (1994) ... Saphir (English version, voice)
- The Birth of Black Lady, the Queen of Darkness (1994) ... Saphir (English version, voice)
- Wiseman's Dark Hand. Destroy Chibi-Usa! (1994) ... Saphir (English version, voice)
- The Shocking Future! Dimande's Dark Ambition (1994) ... Saphir (English version, voice)
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2012/I Incoming (Short) (performer: "Incoming", "Until Then") / (writer: "Incoming", "Until Then")
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
 2016 Just a Song (Short) (writer)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2016 Just a Song (Short) (producer)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Gregory Felden
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Received his MFA in Acting from the Yale School of Drama.

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows to Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse all our free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed