No photo available. Represent Luke Gair? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 139,697 this week

Luke Gair

Luke Gair was born on April 13, 1997 in New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada. He is an actor, known for While She Was Out (2008), Smallville (2001) and Psych (2006). See full bio »
1 video »

IMDb Picks: June

Are you ready for Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom? We are! See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about.

Visit IMDb Picks

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 9999 people
created 07 Mar 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Luke Gair's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

While She Was Out
(2008)
Smallville
Smallville Young Oliver Queen
(2008)
Psych
Psych Drake
(2007)
Supernatural
Supernatural Little Boy #3
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2009 Supernatural (TV Series)
Little Boy #3
- The Real Ghostbusters (2009) ... Little Boy #3
 2008 While She Was Out
Terry
 2008 Smallville (TV Series)
Young Oliver Queen
- Veritas (2008) ... Young Oliver Queen
 2007 Psych (TV Series)
Drake
 2004 Kat Plus One (TV Movie)
Ring Bearer (uncredited)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Tenor in BC Boys Choir. Led Brass Section

Official Sites:

YouTube channel

Height:

4' 2" (1.27 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Brother of Erika-Shaye Gair.

Nickname:

Laika

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial