No photo available. Represent Lauryn May? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 94,216 this week

Lauryn May

Lauryn May was born on November 29, 1987 in Hungary. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lauryn May's work have you seen?

Known For

House of Taboo
House of Taboo Actress
(2010)
Teach Me Fisting
(2008-2010)
Mike's Apartment
(2006)
Cream Crime
Cream Crime Actress
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (46 credits)
 2014 Girls 'n Dolls (Video)
 2013 Double Team the Teen 3 (Video)
 2012 12 Hungarian Teens (Video) (as Lauren May)
 2010 Blondies Fiesta (Video) (as Kissy)
 2010 Fist Fiesta 2 (Video)
 2010 Fist Masters (Video) (as Kissy)
 2010 Sweet Seductions 3 (Video) (as Kissy)
 2010 Sperm Swap 8 (Video) (as Kissy)
 2010 Lips on Lips (Video) (as Kissy)
 2008-2010 Teach Me Fisting (TV Series)
- Teaching Debbie White (2010) ... (as Kissy)
- Teaching Janny (2008) ... (as Kissy)
 2009 All Age Squirts (Video) (as Kissy)
 2009 All Age Squirts 2 (Video) (as Kissy)
 2009 Club Girls Lesbian Vol. 2 (Video)
 2009 Fist Mania (Video) (as Kissy)
 2009 I Kissed a Girl and I Licked It (Video) (as Lauren May)
 2009 Lesbian Encounters (Video)
 2009 Private Lesbian 14: Lesbian First Timers (Video) (as Lauren May)
 2009 Sexy Angels (Video)
 2009 The Tender Touch 2 (Video)
 2008 Give Me Pink 5 (Video) (as Kissy)
 2008 Lesbian Liaisons (Video)
 2008 Private Exotic 4: Tropical Top Model (Video) (as Lauren May)
 2008 Rocco's Obsession with Teen Supersluts 3 (Video) (as Kissy)
 2008 Sisters of Sappho 2 (Video) (as Kissy)
 2008 Sisters of Sappho 3 (Video) (as Kissy)
 2008 The Perfectionist 2 (Video)
Police Captain
 2008 The Perfectionist 3 (Video)
Police Captain
 2008 Glamour Dolls 1 (Video)
 2008 Profumo (Video)
 2007 Cheek Freaks 4 (Video) (as Kissy)
 2007 Filled to the Rim 4 (Video) (as Kissy)
 2007 Furious Fuckers: Final Race (Video) (as Lauren May)
 2007 Nothing Butt Fun (Video) (as Kissy)
 2007 Obsession with Teen Supersluts (Video) (as Kissy)
 2007 Private Exotic 1: Sluts of the Caribbean (Video) (as Lauren May)
 2007 Private Exotic 2: Madagascar Sex Resort (Video) (as Lauren May)
 2007 Private Lesbian 3: Lolitas in Paradise (Video) (as Lauren May)
 2007 Tacchi a spillo (Video)
 2007 The Perfectionist (Video)
Police Captain
 2007 Wide Open (Video)
 2007 3-Way Split (Video) (as Kissy)
 2007 Cream Crime (Video) (as Kissy)
 2006 Anal Empire 6 (Video) (as Kissy)
 2006 Mike's Apartment (TV Series)
- Tight Seal (2006) ... (as Kissy)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Verena 2 | Kissy A. | Kissy | Kissy Lauro | Lauryn | Linsey Marlene | Lauren May | Norah | Sandy

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed