No photo available. Represent Kayla Synz? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 17,055 this week

Kayla Synz

Kayla Synz--also known as Ms. Kayla, Kayla Sinz and Kayla--is one of the most recognizable and frequently cast "MILFs" in the adult industry. Born April 20, 1972, in San Francisco, California, she entered the industry in 2006, at 34 years old. She has appeared in over 80 productions, working for companies such as Pure Play Media, Acid Rain, Hush ... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 377 people
created 9 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kayla Synz's work have you seen?

Known For

Big Wet Butts
Big Wet Butts Actress
(2007)
Big Tits at School
(2008)
Dream Machine
Dream Machine Dr. Kate
(2007)
Big Tits at Work
(2008-2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (70 credits)
 2010 How to Bang a Pornstar (Video)
 2009 Mommy Blows Best (TV Series)
- Kayla Synz (2009)
 2008-2009 Big Tits at Work (TV Series)
- Synz of her past (2008)
 2009 Mommy Got Boobs 4 (Video)
 2009 Headmaster 3 (Video)
 2008 Big Tits at School (TV Series)
 2008 Big Tits at School 4 (Video)
 2008 Screw My Wife Please 65 (Video)
 2007-2008 Doctor Adventures (TV Series)
- Eye Exam (2008)
 2008 MILF Invaders 7 (Video)
 2008 How Filthy Are You 2 (Video)
 2008 Milf Soup (TV Series)
 2008 I Scored a Soccer Mom 7 (Video)
 2008/I Looking Glass (Video)
 2008 M.I.L.F. Cruiser 15 (Video)
 2008 Mrs. Conduct (Video)
 2008 Netchixxx (Video)
 2008 Seduced by a Cougar 9 (Video)
 2007 Throated 12 (Video)
 2007 Women Seeking Women 35 (Video) (as Kayla)
 2007 Women Seeking Women 34 (Video) (as Kayla)
 2007 Diary of a Nanny 2 (Video)
 2007 Lesbian Bridal Stories Volume 1 (Video) (as Kayla)
 2007 Big Wet Butts (TV Series)
- Tight and Hard (2007)
 2007 By Appointment Only 3 (Video)
 2007 2 on 1 #28 (Video)
 2007 Anal Addicts 30 (Video)
 2007 Cheating Wives Tales 6 (Video)
 2007 Cougars (Video)
 2007 Cougars in Heat (Video)
 2007 Cougars on the Hunt (Video)
 2007 Cream Plosions (Video)
 2007 Crimes of the Cunt (Video)
 2007 Destination Tonsils (Video)
 2007 Diary of a MILF 5 (Video)
 2007 Diary of a MILF 8 (Video)
 2007 Double Play 5 (Video)
 2007 Dream Machine (Video)
Dr. Kate
 2007 Gag Factor 25 (Video)
 2007 Incumming 13 (Video)
 2007 MILF Cumpies (Video)
 2007 MILF Invaders 2 (Video)
 2007 MILFs in Heat (Video)
 2007 MILF Worship 2 (Video)
 2007 Mommy Dear Ass (Video)
 2007 Mommy Fucks Best 2 (Video)
 2007 Rookies (Video)
 2007 Savanna Loves Sex (Video)
 2007 Seduced by a Cougar 4 (Video)
 2007 T.i.l.f. (Video)
 2007 The Temp... (Video)
 2007 Tits Ahoy 5 (Video)
 2007 Tough Love 12 (Video)
 2007 Un-Natural Sex 21 (Video)
 2006 America's Got Ass (Video)
 2006 Cum to Momma (Video)
 2006 Daddy's Little Princess 2 (Video)
 2006 Housewives Need Cash 3 (Video)
 2006 Intimate Invitation 4 (Video)
 2006 M.I.L.F. Internal 1 (Video)
 2006 MILF Lessons 9 (Video)
 2006 Mini Van Moms 3 (Video)
 2006 Mother Load 2 (Video)
 2006 Naughty Nanny (Video)
 2006 She Likes It Black! 1 (Video)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Website work for milflessons.com (2008)

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Mikayla Donatucci | Kayla

Height:

5' 4¼" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Best recognized in erotic "MILF" films.

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page