STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,025 this week

Nikki Rhodes (I)


Tiny (5'1"), but buxom, gorgeous, and shapely redhead knockout Nikki Rhodes was born Nicole Stevenson on January 20, 1982 in Simi Valley, California. Nikki was raised in Palmdale, Lancaster, Littlerock and other areas of the Antelope Valley in California's Mojave Desert. A straight-A student in grade school, Rhodes was already attending college at... See full bio »

Related News

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 34 people
created 10 Jul 2014
 
a list of 1000 people
created 12 Sep 2015
 
a list of 100 people
created 11 Jul 2014
 
a list of 872 people
created 26 Aug 2014
 
a list of 325 people
created 5 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nikki Rhodes's work have you seen?
1 win & 7 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Fuck the World Actress
(2009)
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (90 credits)
 2015/I The Invitation (Video)
 2015 Nice Girls Swallow 2 (Video)
 2014 Amateur POV Auditions 13 (Video)
 2013 Illicit Affairs 2 (Video)
 2013 No Horizon (Short)
Singuli Prisoner 7
 2012 Erotic Encounters Vol. 2 (Video)
 2012 Cock Hits the Spot 4 (Video)
 2011 No Boys Allowed (Video)
 2011 The World of Holly Woodlands (Short)
Joan Easton
 2010 Girl Games Volume 1 (Video)
 2010 Girls Love Girls (Video)
 2010 Nympho (Video)
 2010 Take Her Easy (Video)
 2010 2 Ways to Taylor (Video)
 2010 The Parodies (Video)
 2010 Big Tits at School 10 (Video)
 2010 Playgirl: Dripping Wet Sex (Video) (segment: "Our Car Wash")
 2010 Teens Like It Big 7 (Video)
 2010 Thy Neighbor's Wife (Video)
 2010 Big Tits at School (TV Series)
- Red Head RIDE! (2010)
 2009 30 Love (Video)
Rachelle's Daughter
 2009 Crock of Love (Video)
 2009 Cum-Spoiled Sluts (Video)
 2009 Fleshed Out (Video)
 2009 Fresh Teens 3 (Video)
 2009 Fuck the World (Video)
 2009 Girlvana 5 (Video)
 2009 Hot Rod Tramps 3 (Video)
 2009 Pussy Eating Club 2 (Video)
 2009 Supermodel Slumber Party (Video)
 2009 Nobody Does It Redder 3 (Video)
 2009 Road Queen 12 (Video)
 2009 Dexxxter (Video)
Dexxxter Whoregan
 2009 Lesbian Bridal Stories 4 (Video)
 2009 Lesbian PsychoDramas 1: I Love You Mommy (Video)
Ashlyn's Friend
 2009 Operation: Tropical Stormy (Video)
British Tart 2
 2009 Belladonna's Toy Box (Video)
 2009 Road Queen Part 10 (Video)
 2009 Road Queen 9 (Video)
Runaway Teen -NonSex Role (uncredited)
 2009 We Swallow 23 (Video)
 2009 The Adventures of Chatsworth (Video)
Biggg Red (voice)
 2009 Gag Factor 29 (Video)
 2009 White Trash Nurses (Video)
 2009 Secretary's Day 3 (Video)
 2009 Whack Job (Video)
Orgy Girl
 2007-2009 Baby Got Boobs (TV Series)
- All Grown Up (2008)
- Hide and Seek (2007)
 2008 Barefoot Confidential 54 (Video)
 2008 Bullied Bi Cuckolds (Video)
 2008 Carpool (Video)
Sue
 2008 Fetish Antics (Video)
 2008 Forced Bi Cuckolds (Video)
 2008 Jack's Redhead Adventure (Video) (as Nikki Rose)
 2008 Kung Fu Nurses a Go-Go 2 (Video)
 2008 Naughty America 4 Her 4 (Video)
 2008 Nobody Does It Redder (Video)
 2008 Playgirl: Intimate Instinct (Video) (segment: "Our Car Wash")
 2008 Revenge Is a Bitch! 3 (Video)
 2008 Shocking Cocks 2 (Video)
 2008 The Set Up (Video)
 2008 XXX Box (Video)
 2008 Hot Bush (TV Series)
- The Groomed Poon (2008)
 2008 Big Wet Butts (TV Series)
 2008 Night of the Giving Head (Video)
 2008 Craig'slist Compulsion
Nikki
 2008 Teens Like It Big (Video)
 2008 Girlvana 4 (Video)
 2006-2008 In the VIP (TV Series)
- Ass In Motion (2008)
- Grinding Time (2008)
- Ready For Action (2008)
- Booty Grazing (2007)
 2008 All by Myself 3 (Video)
 2008 Fired (Video)
Tori
 2008 Doctor Adventures (TV Series)
 2007 110% Natural 14 (Video)
 2007 All About Me (Video) (as Nikki Roze)
 2007 Bitch Banging Bitch 2 (Video)
 2007 Hand to Mouth 5 (Video)
 2007 Lick It Don't Dick It 2 (Video)
 2007 Only Handjobs 5 (Video)
 2007 Pleasers 2 (Video)
 2007 It's a Mommy Thing! 2 (Video)
 2007 Filth Cums First (Video)
 2007 VIP Crew (TV Series)
- Raunchy Ranch (2007)
 2006 Intimate Invitation 3 (Video)
 2006 Nasty Girls Wide Open (Video)
 2006 Cum Fiesta (TV Series)
- Red Hot (2006)
 2005 Innocent High (TV Series)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (18 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Official Sites:

Twitter

Alternate Names:

Nikki Coxxx | Nikki Rose | Nikki Roze

Height:

5' 1" (1.55 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

I was the nerdy girl that everyone made fun of...I was the red head outcast...I was the smart one that kids were only nice to when they needed answers. I was/am shy and quiet and keep to myself. See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed