No photo available. Represent Patrick Ekwall? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 937,637 this week

Patrick Ekwall

Patrick Ekwall was born on July 16, 1965 in Landskrona, Skåne län, Sweden. He is an actor, known for Stockholm-Båstad (2011), Superstars (1975) and BingoLotto (1989). See full bio »
1 photo »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Patrick Ekwall's work have you seen?

Known For

Stockholm-Båstad Patrick Ekwall
(2011)
Superstars Himself
(2012)
BingoLotto Himself / Himself - från Schweiz
(2006-2008)
(2003-2017)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2011 Stockholm-Båstad (TV Mini-Series)
Patrick Ekwall
- Episode #1.3 (2011) ... Patrick Ekwall (uncredited)
- Episode #1.1 (2011) ... Patrick Ekwall
Show Show Self (25 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Patrik Ekwall
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed