No photo available. Represent Lucille Hansen? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,143,340 this week

Lucille Hansen

Lucille Hansen was born on February 20, 1986 in Staten Island, New York, USA as Lucille Marie Hansen. She is an actress and producer, known for Day Trip, Awake (2012) and Mrs. Washington Goes to Smith (2009). See full bio »

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lucille Hansen's work have you seen?

Known For

Day Trip Molly
Awake Producer
(2012)
High Alert Nolan
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
  Day Trip (Short) (post-production)
Molly
 2019 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (TV Series)
Patron #2
- Part 33 (2019) ... Patron #2
 2018 High Alert (Short)
Nolan
 2013 Meetup: The Series (TV Series short)
Unfortunate Pedestrian
- The Pilot (2013) ... Unfortunate Pedestrian
 2009 Mrs. Washington Goes to Smith (TV Movie)
Lucille
 2007 Final Approach (TV Movie)
Airline Agent
 2007 Pandemic (TV Movie)
Emergency Room Nurse
Show Show Producer (6 credits)
Show Show Writer (3 credits)
Show Show Director (2 credits)
Show Show Second Unit Director or Assistant Director (2 credits)
Show Show Casting director (1 credit)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Lu Lu

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed