No photo available. Represent Nosson Dovid Kohn? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,535,318 this week

Nosson Dovid Kohn

Nosson Dovid Kohn was born in Los Angeles, California on May 29, 1979. He attended Jewish Private day School, first at Hillel Hebrew Academy, from grades Nursery through Kindergarten. He then switched to Yeshiva Rav Isaacson Toras Emes Academy, from grades Pre-1A through 8th Grade. While there, his musical talents began to shine, and he was a ... See full bio »

What Movies Do You Want to See This Summer?

Buzzing comedies such as The Spy Who Dumped Me await you in our Summer Movie Guide. Check in for all the info you need.

See our Summer Movie Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nosson Dovid Kohn's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Nothing But the Truth
(2007)
Taliya.Date.Com
Taliya.Date.Com Himself
(2010)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2007 Nothing But the Truth (Video)
Cameraman
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2010 Taliya.Date.Com (Documentary)
Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Nathan

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial