No photo available. Represent Nadi Phuket? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 7,278 this week

Nadi Phuket

Nadi Phuket was born on January 20, 1982 in Longview, Washington, USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nadi Phuket's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (31 credits)
 2012 Anal Wreckage 3 (Video)
 2012 Hong Kong Cooter (Video)
 2011 Lesbian Ebony & Ivory (Video)
 2011 Tiny Teenie and Anal 2 (Video)
 2008 ATM City 4 (Video)
 2008 Hot Ethnic Bitches (Video)
 2007 10 Monster Mug Shots (Video)
 2007 Asian Brotha Lovers 5 (Video)
 2007 Asian Fever 32 (Video)
 2007 Black Dick Too Boo-Coo (Video)
 2007 China Blue (Video)
 2007 Fill Me in 5 (Video)
 2007 Leaving Angel City (Video)
Roommate
 2007 Me Luv U Long Time 12 (Video)
 2007 Oriental Orgy World 5 (Video)
 2007 Pussy Foot'n 21 (Video)
 2007 Reform School Girls 2 (Video)
 2007 Asian Invasion (Video)
 2006 69 Flava's 3 (Video)
 2006 Afro Invasian 3 (Video)
 2006 Anal Addicts 28 (Video)
 2006 Facial Frenzy 3 (Video)
 2006 Luv Dat Asian Azz 6 (Video)
 2006 Sweet & Petite 2 (Video)
 2006 Tappin' That Ass 3 (Video)
 2006 Sugarwalls Black Tales 2 (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

4' 11" (1.5 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Half Thai, half Cambodian.

Nickname:

Nadia Puckett See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page