No photo available. Represent In-soo Radstake? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 120,404 this week

In-soo Radstake

In-soo Radstake was born on December 16, 1979 in South Korea. He is a producer and writer, known for Parradox (2010), Echo's van een oorlog (2016) and Made in Korea: A One Way Ticket Seoul-Amsterdam? (2006). See full bio »

Carla Gugino's Favorite TV Performances

"Jett" star Carla Gugino's Watchlist is filled with some big-time Emmy contenders. Find out what she's watching!

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of In-soo Radstake's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (17 credits)
 2017 Talent Is Everywhere (Short) (producer)
 2016 Rotterdam I Blog You (TV Series) (producer)
 2016 Hide Her (Short) (creative producer)
 2016/I Idiot (Short) (producer)
 2015 Bam (Short) (creative producer)
 2014 Feyenoord till I die (TV Series) (producer)
 2013 Raw Herring (Documentary) (producer)
 2012 The Rotterdam Bombing (co-producer)
 2012 Bogue TV (TV Series) (producer)
 2012 Het Geheim van de Hema (Documentary) (producer)
 2010 Parradox (Documentary) (producer)
 2010 Full Color (TV Series) (producer)
 2009 Spy of Orange (co-producer)
 2009 Carmen of the North (producer)
 2008 Het is zo fijn om Surinamer te zijn (TV Movie documentary) (producer)
 2008 Carmen van het noorden: De casting (TV Special short) (producer)
 2008 Eis frei (Short) (producer)
Show Show Writer (6 credits)
Show Show Director (5 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Editor (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (6 credits)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

In-Soo Redstake
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed