STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 18,720 this week

Damien Crosse


Damien Crosse was born on February 11, 1982 in Miami, Florida, USA. He is an actor and director. He has been married to Francesco D'Macho since May 23, 2009. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 5604 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 227 people
created 2 months ago
 
a list of 716 people
created 22 Jan 2016
 
a list of 599 people
created 16 May 2013
 
list image
a list of 97 people
created 29 Feb 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Damien Crosse's work have you seen?
5 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

H2O Actor
(2007)
Stag Fight (segments 'Stockholm Syndrome' - 'Spycam' - 'Numero Tres' - 'Rec')
(2009)
Stag Candy (segments "Apollo" - "Bacchus")
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (56 credits)
 2016 Batman v Superman: A Gay XXX Parody (Video)
Crime Victim
 2016 Apocalypse (Video)
 2016 Thirst (Video)
 2015 The Business of Sex (Video)
 2014 Gay of Thrones (Video)
 2014 Handsome Devils (Video)
 2014 Man Power (Video)
 2014 Under My Skin: Part 1 (Video)
 2014 Under My Skin: Part 2 (Video)
 2014 Voyeur (Video)
 2014 Scruff (Video)
 2014 Hotel X (Video)
 2014 Abraham Al Malek (Video)
 2013 London Showers (Video)
 2013 Surrender to Deviance (Video)
 2013 Stag Affairs (Video) (segments 'The World in Gonzo 2' - 'Milking the Law')
 2013 Addicted (Video)
 2013 Gods of Porn (Video) (segments 'My Straight Roommate' - 'Indian Summer' - 'Alandalus 2')
 2013 Sexteriors (Video)
 2012 Mediterranean Stag (Video)
 2012 Dirty Boys (Video)
 2012 Cock Riders (Video)
 2012 Ride It Wet (Video)
 2012 Cum in My Face 2 (Video)
 2012 The Last Day (Video)
Damien
 2012 Madrid Bulls (Video) (segments "Dirty Caballeros" - "Haleeb" - "Heat Stroke")
 2011 Contatto (Video) (segments "Al Gusto" - "Madhunter's Stalls")
 2011 Cum in My Face (Video)
 2011 Giants, Part 2 (Video)
 2011 Toy (Video) (segment "The Good Husband")
 2010/II Thirst (Video) (segments "Morpheus" - "Barceloneta by Night" - "From Here to Heaven" - "Hustler")
 2010 Stag Candy (Video) (segments "Apollo" - "Bacchus")
 2010 Stag Reel (Video) (segments "A Fuck in the Sun" - "The Red Stag" - "Kama Sutra")
 2009 To the Last Man: Guns Blazing (Video)
Dillon
 2009 Focus/Refocus (Video)
 2009 Stag Fight (Video) (segments 'Stockholm Syndrome' - 'Spycam' - 'Numero Tres' - 'Rec')
 2009 To the Last Man: The Gathering Storm (Video)
Dillon
 2008 Folsom Prison (Video)
 2008 Telescope (Video)
 2008 Warehouse (Video)
 2008 Hotter Than Hell: Part 1 (Video)
 2008 Mens Room III: Ozark Mtn. Exit 8 (Video)
Doyle
 2007 Command Post (Video)
 2007 H2O (Video)
 2007 Breakers (Video)
 2007 Campus Pizza (Video)
Earl
 2006 All American Dick (Video)
 2006 Breathless (Video)
 2006 Hitch (Video)
 2006 Folsom Filth (Video)
 2006 Cop Shack on 101 (Video)
Lloyd
 2004 Truck Stop Muscle (Video)
Show Show Director (17 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (12 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (7 credits)
Show Show Editor (5 credits)
Show Show Composer (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Sebastian
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed