No photo available. Represent Katarina Noel? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 235,825 this week

Katarina Noel

Katarina Noel was born on December 27, 1996 in Fort Bragg, North Carolina, USA. She is an actress, known for This Man's Life (2008), The Disney Channel Games (2007) and Beethoven's Big Break (2008). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 08 Aug 2016
 
a list of 118 people
created 20 Aug 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Katarina Noel's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

This Man's Life Train Passenger
(2008)
The Disney Channel Games Blue Team Fan
(2007)
Beethoven's Big Break Friend of Lewis
(2008)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (10 credits)
 2009 Second Coming (Video)
Diner Customer (uncredited)
 2009 Ace Ventura: Pet Detective Jr. (TV Movie)
Student - Talent Show (uncredited)
 2008 Beethoven's Big Break (Video)
Friend of Lewis
 2008 The Disney Channel Games (TV Mini-Series)
Team 'Inferno' Fan (uncredited)
 2008 This Man's Life (Short)
Train Passenger
 2008 The Year of Getting to Know Us
Airport Traveler (uncredited)
 2007 Bring It On: In It to Win It (Video)
Hotel Pool Guest (uncredited)
 2007 The Prince and the Pauper: The Movie (Video)
Fan (uncredited)
 2007 The Disney Channel Games (TV Mini-Series)
Blue Team Fan
 2007 The Fiesta Grand
Hot Dog Customer (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2007 Disney Holiday Magic with Samantha Brown (TV Special documentary)
Boardwalk Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Get Some, 2008 Tennis Tournament Spectator (uncredited) See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

At age 9 months, she first appeared on TV during the final credits of the game show Pictionary. She was filmed sleeping on her fathers back in a carrier. See more »

Nickname:

Kiki

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed