STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 995 this week

Anders Johansson (IV)


Anders Johansson was born on May 4, 1974 in Linköping, Östergötlands län, Sweden as Anders Mattias Roland Johansson. He is an actor and writer, known for Succéduon (2010), Nästan inget (2021) and Anders och Måns (2003). See full bio »

The Best Movies and Shows to Watch in November

Check out the best new and upcoming movies and series coming in November.

See the full list

The Best Upcoming Sci-Fi & Fantasy

Build your Watchlist with the most anticipated sci-fi and fantasy movies and TV shows coming your way.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anders Johansson's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Succéduon Actor
(2010)
(2021)
(2003)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Writer | Director | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (8 credits)
 2021 Nästan inget (TV Mini Series)
 2021 Bert (TV Series)
Fredrik
- Episode #1.9 (2021) ... Fredrik
- Episode #1.7 (2021) ... Fredrik
- Episode #1.5 (2021) ... Fredrik
- Episode #1.1 (2021) ... Fredrik
 2020 Se upp för Jönssonligan
Ragnar Vanheden
 2020 Ambassadören (TV Series)
State secretary Pål
- Just a stack of paper (2020) ... State secretary Pål
 2013 Svensk humor (TV Series)
 2006-2011 Gabba Gabba (TV Series)
Anders
- Gabba Time (2011) ... Anders
- Opposites (2011) ... Anders
- School (2011) ... Anders
- Shapes (2010) ... Anders
- Space (2010) ... Anders
 2010 Succéduon (TV Series)
 2008 Skägget i brevlådan (TV Series)
Lage
- Episode #1.24 (2008) ... Lage
- Episode #1.23 (2008) ... Lage
- Episode #1.22 (2008) ... Lage
- Episode #1.21 (2008) ... Lage
- Episode #1.20 (2008) ... Lage
Show Show Writer (5 credits)
Show Show Director (4 credits)
Show Show Self (32 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Anders 'Ankan' Johansson | Anders Ankan Johansson
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Ankan See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed