STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 19,889 this week

Ziwen Wang (I)


Ziwen Wang was born on February 28, 1987 in Chengdu, Sichuan, China. She is an actress, known for Huan Le Song (2016), Tang shan da di zhen (2010) and Yi jiu si er (2012). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1079 people
created 10 Feb 2015
 
a list of 4 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 3 people
created 10 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ziwen Wang's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Huan Le Song Qu Xiaoxiao
(2016-2017)
(2010)
Yi jiu si er Xing Xing
(2012)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Soundtrack
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (11 credits)
 2018 Farewell Las Vegas (TV Series) (post-production)
Feng Er
 2017 Jin Huang Cheng
Chun Rong
 2016-2017 Huan Le Song (TV Series)
Qu Xiaoxiao
- Episode #2.55 (2017) ... Qu Xiaoxiao
- Episode #2.54 (2017) ... Qu Xiaoxiao
- Episode #2.53 (2017) ... Qu Xiaoxiao
- Episode #2.51 (2017) ... Qu Xiaoxiao
- Episode #2.52 (2017) ... Qu Xiaoxiao
 2016 Ru Guo Wo Niu You Ai Qing (TV Series)
Xu Xu
- Episode #1.21 (2016) ... Xu Xu
- Episode #1.20 (2016) ... Xu Xu
- Episode #1.19 (2016) ... Xu Xu
- Episode #1.18 (2016) ... Xu Xu
- Episode #1.17 (2016) ... Xu Xu
 2016 Zhui xiong zhe ye
Yang Shuhua
 2012 Yi jiu si er
Xing Xing
 2011 Cool Young
 2011 Xin hai ge ming
Tang Manrou
 2010 Tang shan da di zhen
Xiao He
 2008 The Prince of Tennis (TV Series)
Yin Lin
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2016 Huan Le Song (TV Series) (performer: "Us", "I'm Cute, You're Handsome")

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Sina Weibo

Alternate Names:

Olivia Wang

Height:

5' 3¾" (1.62 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed