Michael Lohan (II)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 97,148 this week
Trailer
1:29 | Trailer
Michael Lohan was born on April 25, 1960 in Syosset, New York, USA. He is an actor, known for The Deed to Hell (2008), Horrorween (2011) and Wanna Be Me! (2008). He was previously married to Kate Major and Dina Lohan. See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

Double Take: Celebrity Twins

Take a look at some of the famous twins of Hollywood, including Cole and Dylan Sprouse, Mary-Kate and Ashley Olsen, and more.

See the full list

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1734 people
created 26 Sep 2013
 
a list of 421 people
created 23 May 2014
 
a list of 4128 people
created 09 Jan 2018
 
a list of 261 people
created 26 Mar 2020
 
a list of 263 people
created 26 Mar 2020
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michael Lohan's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

The Deed to Hell Interviewed Celebrity
(2008)
Horrorween Chindows Exec
(2011)
Wanna Be Me! Angel Lohan
(2008)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2011 Horrorween (Video)
Chindows Exec
 2008 Wanna Be Me! (TV Movie)
Angel Lohan
 2008 The Deed to Hell
Interviewed Celebrity
Show Show Self (18 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Dated Kristi Horn from 1994 to 1995. See more »

Nickname:

Meat Face

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed