STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 17,750 this week

Vicki Roberts (II)

Producer | Talent Agent | Actress

Vicki Roberts was born on July 3, 1959 in Long Island, New York, USA. She is a producer and talent agent, known for Celebrity Justice (2002), Being Michael Madsen (2007) and Jury Duty (2007). See full bio »

Star Siblings: Famous Brothers and Sisters

Keep it in the family with a look at some of our favorite Hollywood siblings.

See the entire gallery

The Most Anticipated Movies and Shows to Watch in May

Take a look at the top movies and shows coming to theaters and streaming in May.

Watch the video

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 33 people
created 15 Aug 2018
 
a list of 4655 people
created 06 Jul 2011
 
a list of 401 people
created 15 Apr 2021
 
a list of 447 people
created 17 Sep 2020
 
a list of 764 people
created 11 Aug 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Vicki Roberts's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

(2003-2005)
Being Michael Madsen Attorney Vicki Roberts
(2007)
Jury Duty Celebrity Juror
(2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (4 credits)
 2015 Wine Dancing (producer)
 2013 Wiener Strudel (Documentary short) (executive producer) / (producer)
 2007 Through Your Eyes (Documentary) (executive producer)
 2003 Passengers (Short) (executive producer) / (producer)
Show Show Actress (3 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (2 credits)
Show Show Music department (2 credits)
Show Show Additional Crew (2 credits)
Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (27 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Book: "Beyond a Reasonable Doubt", introduced by Larry King, Phoenix Books (2007): Leading Attorney contributor.

Publicity Listings:

2 Interviews | 10 Articles | 4 Pictorials | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Leading attorney contributor to the book, "Beyond a Reasonable Doubt", introduced by Larry King (Phoenix Books, 2007). See more »

Nickname:

The Vickster

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed