Robert Kraft (VII)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 245,530 this week
Trailer
4:54 | Trailer
Robert Kraft was born on June 5, 1941 in Brookline, Massachusetts, USA as Robert Kenneth Kraft. He was previously married to Myra Hiatt. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Robert Kraft's work have you seen?

Known For

The League Himself
(2006)
CBS This Morning Himself - Owner, New England Patriots
(2014)

Filmography

Jump to: Thanks | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2007 The Game Plan (the producers and director wish to thank)
Show Show Self (28 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (9 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

14 Articles | 3 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Bob Kraft

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Winner of the 2012 George Halas Courage Award, presented by the Professional Football Writers of America (PFWA). See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed