STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 12,506 this week

Olivia Hardt


Olivia Hardt was born on June 20, 1988 in Texas, USA as Olivia Reichardt. She is an actress, known for Epic Movie (2007), Son of Morning (2011) and Life (2007). See full bio »

Born:

in Texas, USA

Double Take: Biopic Look-alikes

Along with Tom Hanks' performance as Fred Rogers in A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood, we've rounded up some of the best biopic look-alikes.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 273 people
created 28 Nov 2016
 
a list of 3490 people
created 01 Mar 2017
 
a list of 2048 people
created 19 Aug 2011
 
a list of 3726 people
created 04 Nov 2016
 
a list of 253 people
created 27 Apr 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Olivia Hardt's work have you seen?

User Polls

Related Videos

Photos

Known For

Epic Movie Cribs Faun
(2007)
(2011)
Life Very Pretty Girl
(2007)
Dirt Dawni Banheart
(2007)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (16 credits)
 2013 Getting Back to Zero
Nikki
 2012 Arachnoquake (TV Movie)
Petra
 2011 Son of Morning
Amber
 2009 The Lost Archives of Quincy Taylor (Short)
Kristie
 2009 Spring Breakdown
Girl In Hallway
 2009 The Mentalist (TV Series)
Undine Kopecki
- Red John's Friends (2009) ... Undine Kopecki
 2008 Hot Hot Los Angeles (TV Series)
Skylar
- Hot Hot Finale (2008) ... Skylar
- Wicked Games (2008) ... Skylar
- Coburn, Out (2008) ... Skylar
- Puerto Escondido (2008) ... Skylar
- Sin City Showdown (2008) ... Skylar
 2008 Primitive Technology (Short)
Molly
 2008 Las Vegas (TV Series)
Sexy Girl #3
- Three Weddings and a Funeral: Part 1 (2008) ... Sexy Girl #3
 2007 The Beast (TV Movie)
Pretty Lady
 2007 Life (TV Series)
Very Pretty Girl
- Pilot: Merit Badge (2007) ... Very Pretty Girl
 2007 Entourage (TV Series)
Hot Girl
- Malibooty (2007) ... Hot Girl
 2007 Dirt (TV Series)
Dawni Banheart
- The Sexxx Issue (2007) ... Dawni Banheart
 2007 Epic Movie
Cribs Faun
 2006 Campus Ladies (TV Series)
Gina
- A Very Special Episode (2006) ... Gina
 2005-2006 Days of Our Lives (TV Series)
Jill / Trainer
- Episode #1.10231 (2006) ... Jill
- Episode #1.10012 (2005) ... Trainer
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2007 Punk'd (TV Series)
Carwash Babe
- Episode #8.7 (2007) ... Carwash Babe
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

The Horne Agency

Height:

5' 3½" (1.61 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

History will be kind to me for I intend to write it.

Trivia:

Attended McKinney North High School in McKinney, Texas before moving to California to pursue her acting career.

Nickname:

Liv Hardt

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed