No photo available. Represent Dan M. Kinem? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 8,055,041 this week

Dan M. Kinem

Dan M. Kinem was born on December 16, 1990 in Erie, Pennsylvania, USA. He is an actor and producer, known for Adjust Your Tracking (2013), Fist of the Vampire (2007) and Tim May Presents Reptile (2014). See full bio »

How Despicable Characters Make "Succession" So Good

Alan Ruck explains how such awful people make such compelling characters on HBO's "Succession."

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dan M. Kinem's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

(2013)
Fist of the Vampire Dungeon fight patron
(2007)
(2014)
Curse of the Wolf Vet Clinic Customer
(2006)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2007 Fist of the Vampire
Dungeon fight patron
 2006 Curse of the Wolf (Video)
Vet Clinic Customer
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (2 credits)
 2014 Tim May Presents Reptile (Video) (producer)
 2013 Adjust Your Tracking (Documentary) (producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Director (1 credit)
 2013 Adjust Your Tracking (Documentary)
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
 2013 Adjust Your Tracking (Documentary)
Hide Hide Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
 2013 Adjust Your Tracking (Documentary) (assistant camera)
Hide Hide Show Show Location management (1 credit)
 2013 Adjust Your Tracking (Documentary) (location manager)
Hide Hide Show Show Production manager (1 credit)
 2013 Adjust Your Tracking (Documentary) (production manager)
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (2 credits)
 2012 Grandma's Apartment (TV Series) (special thanks - 1 episode)
- Pilot (2012) ... (special thanks)
 2012 Slaughter Tales (demi god)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

MySpace
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Dan Kinem

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed