No photo available. Represent Marie Lynne? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 46,416 this week

Marie Lynne (I)

Marie Lynne was born on February 5, 1982 in France. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in France

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Marie Lynne's work have you seen?

Known For

(2005)
(2005)
(2006)
Madame Actress
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2006 Les femmes de mes potes (Video)
 2005 Fuck and Furious (Video)
 2005 La 69ème compagnie (Video)
 2005 Madame (Video)
 2005 At Your Service (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Mary Leen | Marie Lynn

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed