STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 51,785 this week

Mandy Grace Capristo


Mandy Grace Capristo was born on March 21, 1990 in Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg, Germany. She is an actress, known for José Carreras Gala (1995), Kiddy Contest (1995) and Die Helene Fischer Show (2011). See full bio »

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and TV shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide.

Enter if you dare

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 32 people
created 27 Mar 2015
 
a list of 22 people
created 08 Apr 2014
 
a list of 9203 people
created 08 Jun 2016
 
a list of 56 people
created 26 Feb 2014
 
a list of 500 people
created 09 Nov 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mandy Grace Capristo's work have you seen?

Known For

(2011)
Kiddy Contest Herself / Herself - Solo Singer
(2001-2009)
(2016)
(2007)

Filmography

Jump to: Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2002 Kiddy Contest (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- Kiddy Contest 2002 (2002) ... (performer: "Moskito")
Show Show Self (23 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Mandy Capristo | Mandy | Monrose

Height:

5' 4¼" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was a member of Monrose until the band broke up in 2011. See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed