No photo available. Represent Zeki Han? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 557,132 this week

Zeki Han

Zeki Han was born in Paris at the 30th of may 1990. He moved back to Turkey at the age of 1. He grew there and went to school there. Zeki went to the french school Lycee Francais Pierre Loti of Istanbul. At the age of 5 he was discovered by Franck Apprederis to cast in a french TV-Movie called "Passeur d'enfants a Istanbul". In 2001 he was cast to ... See full bio »

IMDb's Guide to Tribeca

Find out what's happening at the 2018 Tribeca Film Festival. Check out what's screening, photos from the event, and more.

Get more Tribeca

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Zeki Han's work have you seen?

Known For

Passeur d'enfants
2000

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2000 Passeur d'enfants (TV Series)
Arnaud
- Passeur d'enfants à Istanbul (2000) ... Arnaud
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 11¾" (1.82 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has a brother called Ozan and a sister called Nil. See more »

Trademark:

Tenebrous good looks See more »

Nickname:

Fred le déménageur See more »

Contribute to This Page