No photo available. Represent Peter Z. Pan? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 907,496 this week

Peter Z. Pan

Peter Z. Pan was born on June 3, 1974 in Coconut Grove, Florida, USA. He is a director and actor. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Peter Z. Pan's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Director (26 credits)
Show Show Actor (8 credits)
Show Show Writer (6 credits)
Show Show Producer (5 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Editor (1 credit)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Stepdaddy Bigg | Gabriel DuBois | Gabriel Dubois
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed