No photo available. Represent Wiska? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 127,627 this week

Wiska

Wiska was born on October 17, 1985 in Ukrainian SSR. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Wiska's work have you seen?

Known For

House of Taboo Actress
(2009-2010)
(2004)
(2004)
LegalPorno Actress
(2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (28 credits)
 2014 No Boys Just Toys 7 (Video)
 2014 Pregnant Pussy 2 (Video) (as Nastia)
 2013 Lesbians and Double Dongs (Video)
 2012 Swap That Hole 2 (Video)
 2010 Gangland 73 (Video)
 2010 Cream Pie Flood Zone 2 (Video)
 2010 Pay You with My Mouth (Video)
 2009 Angel Perverse 13 (Video)
 2009 Sex Machine Girls 3 (Video)
 2009 Top Wet Girls 3 (Video)
 2009 Top Wet Girls 4 (Video)
 2008 Les Perversions 10 (Video)
 2008 Rocco: Animal Trainer 26 (Video)
 2007 Russian Angels (Video)
 2007 Sperm Drippers 2 (Video)
 2007 Cum Filled Throats 19 (Video)
 2006 Gang Up! (Video)
 2006 Pure Anal 2 (Video)
 2005 Swank XXX #5 (Video)
 2005 Cum Filled Throats 10 (Video)
 2005 Anal Teen Tryouts 9 (Video)
 2004 Les Perversions 5 (Video)
 2004 Nasty Prospects 5 (Video)
 2004 No Limits 9 (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Melody | Nastia | Nastya

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Maria See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed