STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 45,227 this week

Emma Starr


Tall (5'8"), buxom, and gorgeous blonde bombshell Emma Starr was born Jane Jones on January 6, 1971 in San Diego, California. Emma attended Catholic school while growing up and met her husband Brad in a bar. She previously worked as a secretary and was already a swinger prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. Starr first began... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 35 people
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 1680 people
created 17 Jan 2017
 
a list of 882 people
created 26 Aug 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Emma Starr's work have you seen?

Known For

Naughty Office Actress
(2015)
(2007)
(2011)
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (38 credits)
 2014 Emma Starr bei GGG (Video)
 2014 Tonight's Girlfriend 30 (Video)
 2013 My Friend's Hot Mom 39 (Video)
 2013 Seduced by a Cougar 25 (Video)
 2012 2 Chicks Same Time 10 (Video)
 2012 Seduced by a Cougar 23 (Video)
 2012 My Friend's Hot Mom 32 (Video)
Hot Mom (as Emma Star)
 2012 Tonight's Girlfriend 2 (Video)
 2012 My Friend's Hot Mom 29 (Video)
 2011 Seduced by a Cougar 17 (Video)
 2011 Big Tits at School (TV Series)
 2011 A Big Tit Christmas 2 (Video)
 2011 My Friend's Hot Mom 27 (Video)
 2011 Big Tits at Work (TV Series)
 2011 Neighbor Affair 12 (Video)
 2011 My First Sex Teacher 24 (Video)
 2011 Housewife 1 on 1 20 (Video)
 2011 My Friend's Hot Mom 24 (Video)
 2011 Mommy Got Boobs 10 (Video)
 2010 MILF Legends 4 (Video)
 2010 My Friend's Hot Mom 23 (Video)
 2009 My Friend's Hot Mom 19 (Video)
 2009 My Wife's Hot Friend 4 (Video)
 2008 My First Sex Teacher #13 (Video)
 2008 My First Sex Teacher #15 (Video)
 2008 My Friend's Hot Mom 14 (Video)
 2007 Doctor Adventures (TV Series)
 2006 Diary of a MILF 4 (Video)
 2006 Diary of a MILF 1 (Video)
 2005 Unleashed Again (Video)
 2004 Black Attack: Gang Bang 4 (Video)
 2004 My First Sex Teacher #2 (Video)
 2004 My Friend's Hot Mom 2 (Video)
 2003 M.I.L.F. Money (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

MySpace | MySpace - Mrs. Starr | See more »

Alternate Names:

Jane X. Jones | Emma Star

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

The way to personal wealth is by Wealthtime Increase; a formula ordained by God where 10% goes to Him, 25% to your home, 20% to taxes, and 25% to retirement savings leaving 20% on which to live.

Trivia:

Has a son with her ex-husband. See more »

Nickname:

Janey Babes

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed