No photo available. Represent Miu Lee? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,000,037 this week

Miu Lee

Miu Lee was born in 1981 in Hungary. See full bio »

Born:

in Hungary

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Miu Lee's work have you seen?

Known For

(2006)
(2007)
(2006)
No Limits 19 Actress
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (18 credits)
 2009 Cum in My Panties (Video) (as Miv Lee)
 2008 Seed Demons (Video) (as Paris Hill)
 2007 Pop Shots 8 (Video)
Paris (as Paris Hill)
 2007 The Bare Au Pair (Video)
 2006 Filled to the Rim 2 (Video) (as Paris Hill)
 2006 First Shave Than Fuck (Video) (as Paris Hill)
 2006 The Joy of Obeying (Video) (as Mie Lee)
 2006 Violated Beauties 2 (Video)
 2006 Filthy Teens Two (Video) (as Edith)
 2006 Mike's Apartment (TV Series)
- Cum Laced (2006) ... (as Miulee)
 2006 Nasty Tails 3 (Video)
 2005 All You Can Eat 2 (Video)
 2005 Cherry Bomb 3 (Video)
 2005 Cum on My Face 6 (Video) (as Aphrodithe)
 2005 Down Your Throat 3 (Video)
 2005 Down Your Throat 5 (Video)
 2005 Internal Violations 5 (Video)
 2005 No Limits 19 (Video) (as Paris)
Show Show Music department (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Afridite | Aphrodite | Aphrodithe | Edith | Paris Hill | Mie Lee | Miv Lee | Miulee | Paris

Height:

5' 1" (1.55 m)

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed