STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 14,575 this week

Nikki Grahame (1982–2021)


Nikki Grahame was born on April 28, 1982 in Watford, Hertfordshire, England. She was an actress, known for Celebrity Juice (2008), Big Brother (2000) and Dream Team (1997). She died on April 9, 2021 in the UK. See full bio »

Died:

(age 38) in UK

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 710 people
created 04 Jun 2016
 
a list of 557 people
created 01 Jan 2021
 
a list of 359 people
created 23 Jan 2021
 
a list of 1136 people
created 7 months ago
 
list image
a list of 24 people
created 30 Jun 2020
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nikki Grahame's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Known For

Celebrity Juice Amy Winehouse
(2008)
Big Brother Self - Contestant / Self / Self - Special Guest
(2006-2012)
Dream Team Damien Evans' Girlfriend
(2006)
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2015 The Family Outing
Nina
 2008 Celebrity Juice (TV Series)
Amy Winehouse
- Episode #1.3 (2008) ... Amy Winehouse
 2006 Dream Team (TV Series)
Damien Evans' Girlfriend
- Birdman (2006) ... Damien Evans' Girlfriend
Show Show Self (64 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV commercial for Domino's Pizza See more »

Official Sites:

Instagram | Official Site | See more »

Height:

5' 1" (1.55 m)

Parents:

Sue Grahame
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Everyone loves me! Well, the odd bastard hates me but they're just wrong.

Trivia:

Favourite music is everything and anything from the 80's! Madonna, Whitney Houston, Janet Jackson, Belinda Carlisle, Prince, Deniece Williams, Cyndi Lauper, Spandau Ballet, The Pointer Sisters. See more »

Trademark:

Her temper tantrums See more »

Nickname:

Princess Nikki

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed