No photo available. Represent Dominique Agisca Diyose? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 116,058 this week

Dominique Agisca Diyose

Dominique Agisca Diyose was born on August 7, 1988 in Semarang, Indonesia. She is an actress, known for Guardian (2014), Karma (2008) and Berbagi suami (2006). See full bio »

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dominique Agisca Diyose's work have you seen?

Known For

Guardian Sarah
(2014)
Karma Sandra
(2008)
(2006)
(2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2017 Mooncake Story
Linda
 2014/I Guardian
Sarah
 2008/I Karma
Sandra
 2006 Berbagi suami
Ming (as Dominique)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Dominique Agsca Diyose | Dominique

Height:

5' 8½" (1.74 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Domi

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed