No photo available. Represent Dave Chandler? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,044,855 this week

Dave Chandler (I) (1969–1999)

Dave Chandler was born on November 10, 1969 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA as David Allen Kemple. He was an actor. He died on March 5, 1999 in Las Vegas. See full bio »

Died:

(age 29) in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dave Chandler's work have you seen?

Known For

Night Riders Actor
1999

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 1999 Night Riders (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Dave Kemple
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed