No photo available. Represent Hazem Ali? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 94,783 this week

Hazem Ali

Hazem Ali was born on October 6, 1978 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. He is known for his work on WWE Smackdown! (1999), WWE Superstars (2009) and WWE Sunday Night Heat (1998). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 172 people
created 4 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hazem Ali's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

WWE Smackdown!
WWE Smackdown! Armando Estrada / Armando Alejandro Estrada
(2007-2008)
WWE Superstars
WWE Superstars Armando Estrada
(2011)
WWE Sunday Night Heat
WWE Sunday Night Heat Armando Alejandro Estrada
(2006)
WWE A.M. Raw
WWE A.M. Raw Armando Alejandro Esatrada (2006-)
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (6 credits)
 2011 WWE Superstars (TV Series)
Armando Estrada
- Episode dated 26 May 2011 (2011) ... Armando Estrada
 2007-2008 WWE Smackdown! (TV Series)
Armando Estrada / Armando Alejandro Estrada
- Episode #9.49 (2008) ... Armando Estrada
- Episode #9.33 (2008) ... Armando Estrada
- Episode #9.6 (2007) ... Armando Alejandro Estrada
 2007-2008 E.C.W. (TV Series)
Armando Estrada
- Episode dated 12 August 2008 (2008) ... Armando Estrada
- Episode dated 5 August 2008 (2008) ... Armando Estrada
- The Road to the Great American Bash (2008) ... Armando Estrada
- Episode dated 1 July 2008 (2008) ... Armando Estrada
- Episode dated 17 June 2008 (2008) ... Armando Estrada
 2006-2008 WWE Raw (TV Series)
Armando Alejandro Estrada
- Episode #16.18 (2008) ... Armando Alejandro Estrada
- Episode #15.36 (2007) ... Armando Alejandro Estrada
- Episode #15.32 (2007) ... Armando Alejandro Estrada
- Mr. McMahon Appreciation Night/WWE Draft (2007) ... Armando Alejandro Estrada
- Episode #15.16 (2007) ... Armando Alejandro Estrada
 2006 WWE Sunday Night Heat (TV Series)
Armando Alejandro Estrada
- Episode dated 10 March 2006 (2006) ... Armando Alejandro Estrada
 2005 WWE A.M. Raw (TV Series)
Armando Alejandro Esatrada (2006-)
Show Show Art department (1 credit)
Show Show Self (14 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Ali Hajem
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page