No photo available. Represent Yûki Mihara? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 217,995 this week

Yûki Mihara

Yûki Mihara was born on April 4, 1990 in Osaka, Japan as Yûki Nimbari. She is an actress, known for Kareinaru supai (2009), Kôiki keisatsu (2010) and Nicomono (2004). See full bio »

Kristen Bell on Sugar Shakes and "Butt Spiders"

"The Good Place" star shares her favorite episode and answers some sweet trivia.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Yûki Mihara's work have you seen?

Known For

Kareinaru supai Actress
(2009)
Kôiki keisatsu Yuka mizushima
(2010)
Nicomono Herself
(2004)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2010 Kôiki keisatsu (TV Movie)
Yuka mizushima
 2009 Kareinaru supai (TV Series)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2004 Nicomono (TV Series)
Herself (as Yûki-chan)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

7 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site [ja]

Alternate Names:

Yuki Mihara | Yuuki Mihara | Yûki-chan

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed