No photo available. Represent Dustin Van Simms? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,230,607 this week

Dustin Van Simms

Dustin Van Simms was born on October 8, 1981 in San Diego, California, USA. He is an actor, known for Just Legal (2005). See full bio »

Lacey Chabert Unwraps Her Favorite Christmas Movies

"Christmas in Rome" star Lacey Chabert spreads the holiday cheer with her 4 favorite Christmas movies of all time. For more gift ideas, check out IMDb's Holiday Gift Guide, curated with the entertainment lover in mind!

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dustin Van Simms's work have you seen?

Known For

Just Legal Pedicab Driver
2005

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2005 Just Legal (TV Series)
Pedicab Driver
- Pilot (2005) ... Pedicab Driver
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Dustin Simms

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed