STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 510,737 this week

Jessi Haddad


Jessi Haddad was born on April 12, 1994 in Santa Monica, California, USA as Jessica Michelle Haddad. She is an actress, known for Imagination (2007), Apology (2006) and Samuel's Last Chance (2005). See full bio »
1 video »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 236 people
created 21 Dec 2016
 
a list of 500 people
created 09 Nov 2012
 
a list of 297 people
created 05 Jun 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jessi Haddad's work have you seen?

Known For

Imagination Sarah Woodruff
(2007)
Apology Young Sarah
(2006)
Samuel's Last Chance Robinson Twin
(2005)
Godma Catholic School Girl
(2006)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2010 Smarty Pants (Short)
Hannah
 2007 Imagination
Sarah Woodruff
 2006 Godma (Short)
Catholic School Girl
 2006 Apology (Short)
Young Sarah
 2005 Samuel's Last Chance (Short)
Robinson Twin
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 1997 The Story of Mothers & Daughters (Documentary)
Daughter

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Alternate Names:

Jessica Haddad
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has identical twin sister Nikki Haddad, and brother Matthew Haddad.

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed