No photo available. Represent Faith Yascone? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 5,604,800 this week

Faith Yascone

Faith Yascone was born on September 24, 1985 in Louisville, Kentucky, USA. She is an actress and editor, known for Rome & Jewel (2008), The Wrong Hands (2010) and Hitler and the Nazis (2011). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Faith Yascone's work have you seen?

Known For

Rome & Jewel
Rome & Jewel Jasmine
(2008)
The Wrong Hands
(2010)
Hitler and the Nazis
(2011)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Editor
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2010 The Wrong Hands
Faith
 2008 Rome & Jewel
Jasmine
 2006 Cuts (TV Series)
Woman #1
- Carpal Kids (2006) ... Woman #1 (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Editor (1 credit)
 2011 Hitler and the Nazis (TV Series documentary) (additional editor)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Faith Hope Yascone

Height:

5' 5½" (1.66 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed