STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 783,389 this week

Kléberson


Kléberson was born on June 19, 1979 in Urai, Paraná, Brazil as José Kléberson Pereira. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kléberson's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2002)
2009 FIFA Confederations Cup Himself - Brazil (2009)
(2009)
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2010 2010 FIFA World Cup South Africa (TV Series)
Himself - Brazil
- Round of 16: Brazil vs Chile (2010) ... Himself - Brazil
 2009 2009 FIFA Confederations Cup (TV Series)
Himself - Brazil (2009)
 2003 Manchester United: Play Like Champions (Video documentary)
Himself
 2002 2002 FIFA World Cup Korea/Japan (TV Series)
Himself - Brazil
- Semi-finals: Brazil vs. Turkey (2002) ... Himself - Brazil
- Quarter-finals: England vs Brazil (2002) ... Himself - Brazil
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site [Brazil]

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Playing for Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu, a Turkish soccer club See more »

Nickname:

Xaropinho

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed