STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,874,208 this week

Charles Bice-Bey


Charles Bice-Bey was born on January 16, 1973 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Charles Stanley Bice-Bey III. He is an actor and cinematographer, known for All Souls Day: Dia de los Muertos (2005), Blank Pages and Saint Simon (2008). He has been married to Nicole L. Bice-Bey since October 29, 1994. They have three children. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Charles Bice-Bey? Add contact information

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Charles Bice-Bey's work have you seen?

Known For

All Souls Day: Dia de los Muertos
All Souls Day: Dia de los Muertos The Undead / Town People
(2005)
Blank Pages
Blank Pages Cinematographer
Saint Simon
Saint Simon Parole Officer 2
(2008)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Cinematographer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (7 credits)
 2017 UN-Earthed (Short)
Man
 2016 Archangel: Deadliest of the Species (Video short)
Mordecai Judd
 2014 Archangel: From the Winter's End Chronicles (Video short)
Mordecai Judd
 2008 Saint Simon
Parole Officer 2
 2005 All Souls Day: Dia de los Muertos
The Undead / Town People
 2005 McBride: The Chameleon Murder (TV Movie)
Orderly (uncredited)
 2002 Son of the Beach (TV Series)
Gang member
- In the Line of Booty (2002) ... Gang member (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Cinematographer (2 credits)
 2011 Hollywood Flight (Video documentary short)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2005 Master Blasters (TV Series)
Himself
- Alien Invasion ... Himself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

E3 Sony Eye Toy 'Chat' (2005) See more »

Alternate Names:

Charles S. Bice-Bey III
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

If you can't be good, be good at it.

Trivia:

Was a Cub Scout, Webelos, Boy Scout and in Civil Air Patrol. See more »

Nickname:

Hollywood See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page