Vicki Gunvalson


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 13,105 this week
Trailer
2:28 | Trailer
Vicki Gunvalson was born on March 27, 1962 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. She is an actress and producer, known for The Real Housewives of Orange County (2006), A-List Awards (2008) and Messiest Home (2009). She was previously married to Donn Gunvalson and Michael J. Wolfsmith. See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

Double Take: Celebrity Twins

Take a look at some of the famous twins of Hollywood, including Cole and Dylan Sprouse, Mary-Kate and Ashley Olsen, and more.

See the full list

On Prime Video

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 22 people
created 19 Nov 2011
 
a list of 70 people
created 12 Aug 2018
 
a list of 137 people
created 18 Mar 2018
 
a list of 127 people
created 25 Mar 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Vicki Gunvalson's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

A-List Awards Self - Presenter
(2008)
(2011)
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2022 Of the Devil
Doctor Barringer
Show Show Self (28 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (5 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Articles | See more »

Official Sites:

Cameo | Facebook | See more »

Alternate Names:

Tamra | Vicki

Height:

5' 6½" (1.69 m)

Spouse:

Donn Gunvalson  (divorced) | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Gave birth to her 1st child, a son Michael Wolfsmith, with her now ex-1st husband Michael J. Wolfsmith. See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed