STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,082 this week

Bianca Balti


Bianca Balti was born on March 19, 1984 in Lodi, Lombardy, Italy. She is an actress, known for Go Go Tales (2007), The Tale of a Fairy (2011) and Ultimate Beastmaster (2017). She was previously married to Matthew McRae and Christian Lucidi. See full bio »

IMDb's Guide to Streaming

Check out IMDb's Streaming Guide to see what's new on Netflix, find out if your favorite streaming show has been renewed or canceled, and more.

Visit our Streaming Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 45 people
created 08 Jul 2015
 
a list of 2061 people
created 21 May 2014
 
a list of 544 people
created 03 Sep 2017
 
a list of 208 people
created 08 Apr 2017
 
a list of 6500 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bianca Balti's work have you seen?

Known For

Go Go Tales Adrian
(2007)
(2011)
Ultimate Beastmaster Herself - Italy Host
(2017)
Zelig Herself - Co-Host
(2014)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2011 The Tale of a Fairy (Short)
 2007 Go Go Tales
Adrian
Hide Hide Show Show Self (7 credits)
 2018 Steve (TV Series)
Herself
 2017 Ultimate Beastmaster (TV Series)
Herself - Italy Host
- A Beastmaster is Crowned (2017) ... Herself - Italy Host
- Making the Cut (2017) ... Herself - Italy Host
- Trapping the Beast (2017) ... Herself - Italy Host
- Scaling the Beast (2017) ... Herself - Italy Host
- The Battle Rages On (2017) ... Herself - Italy Host
 2015 MTV Europe Music Awards 2015 (TV Special)
Herself - Presenter
 2014 Zelig (TV Series)
Herself - Co-Host
- Episode #17.2 (2014) ... Herself - Co-Host
 2011 Il testimone (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Una vita al top (2011) ... Herself
 2005 The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (TV Special)
Herself - Model
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Print ads for L'Oreal Paris' Infallible Total Cover makeup. See more »

Publicity Listings:

2 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Bianca Baoli | Bianca Biola

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She is an Italian supermodel. See more »

Nickname:

BB

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed