Eric Callero


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 53,031 this week
Trailer
1:53 | Trailer
Eric Callero was born on January 12, 1982 in Santa Cruz, California, USA. He is an editor and producer, known for Feud: Bette and Joan (2017), Conan (2010) and Deadly Daughter Switch (2020). See full bio »

Movies We Can't Wait for in 2021

The IMDb editors are anxiously awaiting these delayed 2020 movies. Check out what we'll be watching in 2021.

Browse our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

Deadly Daughter Switch
Wed, Jan 20 5:00 PM PST on LMN (083)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 141 people
created 18 Jan 2015
 
a list of 1125 people
created 13 May 2018
 
a list of 8721 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 1689 people
created 24 May 2019
 
a list of 10000 people
created 30 Dec 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eric Callero's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

(2017)
Conan Blue Man Group Drummer
(2016)
(2009-2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Editor (2 credits)
Show Show Producer (4 credits)
Show Show Writer (5 credits)
Show Show Actor (40 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Show Show Sound department (5 credits)
Show Show Director (3 credits)
Show Show Animation department (2 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Casting department (1 credit)
Show Show Casting director (1 credit)
Show Show Costume and Wardrobe Department (1 credit)
Show Show Editorial department (1 credit)
Show Show Music department (1 credit)
Show Show Production manager (1 credit)
Show Show Additional Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (3 credits)
Show Show Self (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Slick

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed