No photo available. Represent Denisa Brazdova? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 29,695 this week

Denisa Brazdova

Denisa Brazdova was born on September 29, 1985 in the Czech Republic as Denisa Brázdová. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 
a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 2335 people
created 02 Dec 2010
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Denisa Brazdova's work have you seen?

Known For

(2009)
Skin Deep Lesbian
(2010)
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (51 credits)
 2014 Curves XXX 14 (Video) (as Gina)
 2013 Seventeen Collected Lesbian 12 (Video) (as Yasmin)
 2013 No Boys Just Toys 6 (Video) (as Gina)
 2013 She Made Me Cum 2 (Video) (as Jasmin)
 2012 Bikes and Babes 2 (Video) (as Denisse)
 2011 European Best Friends Forever 4 (Video) (as Gina)
 2011 Curves XXX 5 (Video) (as Gina)
 2010/III Skin Deep (Video)
Lesbian (as Gina)
 2010 My Evil Sluts 6 (Video) (as Gina)
 2009 Girls Love Girls 5 (Video) (as Gina)
 2009 My Sexy Kittens 46 (Video) (as Yasmin)
 2009 Private Lesbian 10: Taste My Lips (Video) (as Gia)
 2009 Seventeens Lesbians 6 (Video) (as Yasmin)
 2009 XXX Toyland 3 (Video) (as Gina)
 2008 Cherry Girls 3 (Video) (as Yasmin)
 2008 Deepest Love (Video) (as Gia)
 2008 Drunk Sex Orgy: Gash Bash (Video)
 2008 Give Me Pink 3 (Video) (as Gina)
 2008 Moonelight (Video) (as Gia)
 2008 My Sexy Kittens 31 (Video) (as Jasmin)
 2008 My Sexy Kittens 32 (Video) (as Jasmin)
 2008 Private Lesbian 7: Girl Girl Studio 8 (Video) (as Gina)
 2008 Seventeen's Playground 7 (Video) (as Yasmin)
 2008 Seventeen's Playground 8 (Video) (as Yasmin)
 2008 Teeny Splash 5 (Video) (as Yasmin)
 2008 Unfaithful 4 (Video) (as Gina)
 2008 Lesbian Fuck Fest 2 (Video) (as Gina)
 2007 All by Myself 2 (Video) (as Gina)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens 25 (Video) (as Jasmin)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens 27 (Video) (as Jasmin)
 2007 Private Black Label 56: I Love Silvia Saint (Video) (as Gina Lee)
 2007 Private Lesbian 1: Girl Girl Studio 3 (Video) (as Gina)
 2007 Private Lesbian 2: Girl Girl Studio 4 (Video) (as Gina)
 2007 Seventeens House Party (Video) (as Yasmin)
 2007 Seventeens Summertime 3 (Video) (as Heather Wild)
 2007 Sweethearts Special 1: Heartbeats (Video) (as Yasmin)
 2007 Sweethearts Special 4: More Heartbeats (Video) (as Yasmin)
 2007 Teenage Girl Squad 5 (Video) (as Yasmin)
 2007 Teeny Hot Spots 3 (Video) (as Yasmin)
 2007 Teeny Splash 3 (Video) (as Yasmin)
 2006 My Sexy Kittens 14 (Video) (as Jasmin)
 2006 My Sexy Kittens 16 (Video) (as Jasmin)
 2006 Sporty Teens 3 (Video) (as Yasmin)
 2006 Teenage SuperStar 4: Cindy (Video) (as Jasmin)
 2006 Teeny Goals (Video) (as Heather Wild)
 2005 Lady Lust 3 (Video) (as Elis)
 2005 My Sexy Kittens 7 (Video) (as Jasmin)
 2005 Teenage Girl Squad 2 (Video) (as Yasmin)
 2004 Hustler XXX 25 (Video)
Elisabeth (as Nicole)
 2002 Gynéco pour nymphos (Video) (as Denisa)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Was Miss Prague.

Alternate Names:

Danae A. | Gina A. | Denisa B. | Denisa D. | Danae | Dana | Samueline De La Rosa | Sweet Denisa | Denisa | Denisse | Elis | Geena | Gia | Tasty Gina | Gina | Gyna | Jasmin | Julie | July | Gina Lee | Nerriss | Nicole | Gina Novak | Sarah | Tina Shannon | Heather Wild | Yasmin | Samueline de La Rosa

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed